SDLG LG953 4190000605 4190000604 DOOR LOCK

Description

SDLG LG953 4190000605 4190000604 DOOR LOCK

1 4190000941 驾驶室框架LG956 CAB GROUP LG956 N 1
2 4190000758 喷水壶(24V) BLOW CAN (24V) Y 1
3 29290009181 喷水壶盖 BLOW CAN CAP N 1
4 29290008871 左前侧下护板 LOWER COVER PLATE ON LEFT FRONT Y 1
5 4190000604 右开门锁 RIGHT LOCK Y 1
6 4190000596 上门缓冲碰头 CHECK OF UPPER GATE Y 2
7 4030000535 油杯JB7940.1-M6 OIL CUP JB7940.1-M6 N 5
8 4190000945 右前玻璃 RIGHT FRONT GLASS Y 1
9 4190000966 车门胶条 RUBBER SPACER Y 1
10 4190000605 左开门锁 LEFT LOCK Y 1
11 4190000595 反锁NBS510 COUNTER LOCK NBS510 Y 2
12 4190000942 基本内饰总成 BASIC TRIM GROUP N 1
13 4190000968 灯过渡板 TRANSTION PLATE OF LIGHT N 4
14 4011000474 螺栓GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 N 6
15 4190000967 车门胶条 RUBBER SPACER Y 1
16 4190000951 右门总成 RIGHT DOOR GUROUP Y 1
17 4190000948 右后玻璃 RIGHT REAR GLASS Y 1
18 4190000953 后扶手 REAR ARM REST Y 1
19 4015000072 垫圈GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-8EpZn-300HV N 4
20 4015000036 垫圈GB93-8-65Mn WASHER GB93-8-65Mn N 4
21 4011000105 螺栓GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5783-M8*20EpZn-8.8 N 4
22 4190000575 倒车镜总成 BACK UP GLASS GROUP Y 2
23 4190000581 挂衣钩 CLOTHING HOOK N 1
24 4014000037 自攻螺钉GB845-ST4.2*19-C-H SCREW GB845-ST4.2*19-C-H N 17

25 4190000577 室内后视镜 BACK MIRROR IN HOUSE Y 1
26 4014000046 螺钉GB818-M5*30EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M5*30EpZn-4.8 N 1
27 4014000077 螺钉GB819-M6*16EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB819-M6*16EpZn-4.8 N 2
28 4190000585 遮阳板 SHADOW SHIELD Y 1
29 4190000952 玻璃吊点固定总成 GLASS SUSPENSION CENTER FIXED GROUP Y 4
30 4190000943 前挡风玻璃 FRONT WINDSHIELD Y 1
31 4190000608 电风扇 ELECTRIC FAN Y 1
32 4014000063 螺钉GB818-M6*25EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M6*25EpZn-4.8 N 3
33 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV N 3
34 4015000035 垫圈GB93-6-65Mn WASHER GB93-6-65Mn N 3
35 4190000949 后玻璃 REAR GLASS Y 1
36 4190000947 左后玻璃 LEFT REAR GLASS Y 1
37 4190000950 左门总成 LEFT DOOR GROUP Y 1
38 4190000946 门玻璃 DOOR GLASS Y 2
39 4014000028 螺钉GB825-M16EpZn-25 SCREW GB825-M16EpZn-25 N 4
40 4190000956 密封垫圈 SEAL WASHER N 4
41 4190000944 左前玻璃 LEFT FRONT GLASS Y 1
42 4190000920 LG956驾驶室布线 LG956 CAB WIRING N 1
43 4190000965 左扶手 LEFT ARM REST Y 1
44 4014000055 螺钉GB70.1-M12*30EpZn-8.8 SCREW GB70.1-M12*30EpZn-8.8 N 4
45 4190000957 右扶手 RIGHT ARM REST Y 1
46 29290009141 蒸发器外护罩 BOILER’S HOOD Y 1
47 29290009151 进气格栅 AIR-INLET GRILLE Y 1
48 29290009171 空滤海绵 SPONGE N 1

49 4011000680 螺栓GB16674-M6*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M6*30EpZn-8.8 N 11
50 4190000958 橡胶塞-30 RUBBER COVR-30 N 1
51 4190000959 橡胶塞-10 RUBBER COVR-10 N 2
52 4190000960 管密封海绵 SEAL OF TUBE SPONGE N 1
53 4190000961 线密封海绵 LINEAR SEALING SPONGE N 1
54 4190000962 水杯座 CUP SEAT Y 1
55 29290008941 蒸发器内护罩P BOILER’S HOOD P N 1
56 4190000578 顶灯 DOME LAMP Y 1
57 4190000599 雨刮器 WIPER BUTTON Y 1
58 4190000963 雨刮器盖板 WIPER BUTTON CAP Y 1
59 4190000964 雨刮器密封圈 WIPER BUTTON GASKET Y 1