BZZ6-630 4120000987 STEERING GEAR SDLG LG933 LG933L SPARE PARTS

Description

BZZ6-630 4120000987 STEERING GEAR SDLG LG933 LG933L SPARE PARTS

1 4120000987 转向器 BZZ6-630 STEERING GEAR BZZ6-630 1
2 2920000777 优先阀反馈油管 FEEDBACK OIL PIPE OF PRIORITY VALVE 1 部件
3 4041000131 直接头 LGB12001412 TIE-IN LGB12001412 1
4 4011000475 螺栓 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4
5 4120000019 转向柱 FZ2-770-HEaF STEERIGN COLUMN FZ2-770-HEaF 1
6 4120000018 方向盘 FXP-50F STEERIGN WHEEL FXP-50F 1
7 4041000564 直接头 LGB12002620 TIE-IN LGB12002620 4
8 2920000403 转向器出油钢管 B OIL OUTLET TUBE OF STEERING GEAR(B) 1 部件
9 2920000402 转向器出油钢管 A OIL OUTLET TUBE OF STEERING GEAR(A) 1 部件
10 4030000289 O 形圈 GB3452.1-16.0*1.8G O-RING GB3452.1-16.0*1.8G 2
11 2920000503 转向器进油管 OIL INLET PIPE OF STEERING GEAR 1 部件
12 4041000191 软管 LGB124010120 TUBE LGB124010120 1
13 2910000501 液压油箱 HYDRAULIC OIL TANK 1 部件
14 2920000504 优先阀回油管 OIL RETURN PIPE OF PRIORITY VALVE 1 部件
15 4011000402 螺栓 JB999-M33*2*50-35 BOLT JB999-M33*2*50-35 1
16 4030000063 垫圈 JB1002-33-T2 WASHER JB1002-33-T2 2
17 4011000053 螺栓 GB5782-M10*90EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB5782-M10*90EpZn-8.8 2
18 4015000162 垫圈 GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-10EpZn-300HV 2
19 4120000129 优先阀 YXL-F250F PRIORITY VALVE YXL-F250F 1 部件
20 2920000505 优先阀进油钢管 INLET TUBE OFPRIORITY VALVE 1 部件
21 4011000475 螺栓 GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*30EpZn-8.8 4
22 4030000029 O 形圈 GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-37.5*3.55G 1
23 4041000056 分体法兰 LGB117312550 FLANGE LGB117312550 1
24 4030000067 螺栓 JB999-M12*1.5*28-35 BOLT JB999-M12*1.5*28-35 2
25 4030000056 垫圈 JB1002-12-T2 WASHER JB1002-12-T2 4
26 2921000408 钢管 TUBE 1 部件
27 4030000275 O 形圈 GB3452.1-22.4*3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-22.4*3.55G 2
28 4011000481 螺栓 GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*30EpZn-8.8 4
29 4011000277 螺栓 GB16674-M8*40EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M8*40EpZn-8.8 4
30 2921000409 钢管 TUBE 1 部件
31 4041000563 软管 LGB128006078 PIPE LGB128006078 2
32 4120001004 转向油缸 HSGL-80*45*327-594 STEERING CYLINDER HSGF-80*45*327-594 2
33 2921000766 转向缸进油胶管 OIL INPUT PIPE OF STEERING CYLINDER 2 部件
34 2921000502 压板 CLAMPING PLATE 1 Q235A
35 2921000407 橡胶板 RUBBER PLANK 2 耐油橡胶
36 4011000476 螺栓 GB16674-M10*70EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*70EpZn-8.8 1
37 4011000475 螺栓 GB16674- M10*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674- M10*30EpZn-8.8 8
38 4030000026 O 形圈 3452.1-32.5X3.55G O-RING 3452.1-32.5X3.55G 1
39 4041000043 分体法兰 LGB117310490 FLANGE LGB117310490 1
40 2919000502 泵出油管 OUT TUBE FROM PUMP 1 部件
41 4120000401 齿轮泵 CBGj3100A GEAR PUMP CBGj3100A 1
42 2911000004 泵用密封垫 SEAL WASHER OF PUMP 1 耐油石棉橡胶板
43 2919000503 泵吸油钢管 INTANKE TUBE FROM PUMP 1 部件
44 4011000479 螺栓 GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*30EpZn-8.8 4
45 4030000244 O 形圈 GB3452.1-41.2X3.55G O-RING GB3452.1-41.2X3.55G 1
46 4041000011 分体法兰 LGB117314650 FLANGE LGB117314650 1
47 4030000029 O 形圈 3452.1- 37.5X3.55G O-RING 3452.1- 37.5X3.55G 1
48 4041000056 分体法兰 117312550 FLANGE 117312550 1
49 4012000003 螺柱 GB898- M12*35EpZn-8.8 SCREW BOLT 4
50 4013000011 螺母 GB6170-M12EpZn-8 NUT GB6170-M12EpZn-8 4
51 4015000168 垫圈 GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-12EpZn-300HV 4
52 2919000504 吸油胶管 INTANKE TUBE 1 部件
53 4017000018 喉箍 JB8870-d70 ADAMS APPLE JB8870-d70 4