BZZ5-500 4120001317 STEERING GEAR SDLG LG936L LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS

Description

BZZ5-500 4120001317 STEERING GEAR SDLG LG936L LG938L WHEEL LOADER PARTS

1 4120001548 方向盘LG20-FXP-01 STEERING WHEEL LG20-FXP-01 Y 1
2 4013000096 螺母GB6171-M16*1.5EpZn-8 NUT GB6171-M16*1.5EpZn-8 N 1
3 4130000605 仪表盘壳体ZL2-KT SHELL ZL2-KT Y 1
4 4014000088 螺钉GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M5*16EpZn-4.8 N 14
5 4015000110 垫圈GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-5EpZn-300HV N 14
6 4190000635 936仪表盘支架(方向可调) BRACKET Y 1
7 4120001317 转向器BZZ5-500 STEERING GEAR BZZ5-500 Y 1
8 4014000164 螺钉GB819.1-M6*35EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB819.1-M6*35EpZn-4.8 N 4
9 4120001979 转向柱LG20-ZXZ-11 STEERING COLUMU LG20-ZXZ-11 Y 1
10 4014000040 螺钉GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M6*20EpZn-4.8 N 1
11 4015000207 垫圈GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV WASHER GB97.1-6EpZn-300HV N 5
12 4014000026 螺钉GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 SCREW GB818-M6*16EpZn-4.8 N 4
13 4011000320 螺栓GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M12*40EpZn-8.8 N 4
14 4190000834 936可调仪表盘骨架 FRAME Y 1
15 29050012271 变速压力油管 OIL TUBE OF TRASMISSION PRESSURE Y 1
16 4011000474 螺栓GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 BOLT GB16674-M10*25EpZn-8.8 N 4

 

Additional information

Weight 9.85 kg